REBEKAH LODGES BY DISTRICT

 

DISTRICT 1

Bingham #78
S
t. John’s Episcopal Church
American Falls, ID 83211
Meets: 1st & 3rd Monday

@ 10:00 am

 Ivy #23
259 North Main

Pocatello, ID 83201
Meets: 2nd & 4th Tuesday

@ 2:30 pm

 Progress #48
206 North Ash
Blackfoot, ID
Meets: 1st & 3rd Tuesday

@ 7:00 pm

 

DISTRICT 2

Clover Leaf #82
53
6th Street
Ashton, ID 83420
Meets: 1st & 3rd Monday

@ 8:00 pm

Lily #33
421 A Street
Idaho Falls, ID 83402
Meets: 2nd & 4th Thursday

@ 4:30 pm

 

DISTRICT 3

Anna #14
510 ˝ Main Street 

Salmon, ID 83467
Meets: 1st & 3rd Wednesday

Mar ~Nov @ 7:00 pm

Dec ~Feb @ 6:00 pm

Silver Leaf #27
700 Main Street

Challis, ID 83226
Meets: 2nd & 4th Tuesday

@ 7:00 pm

 

DISTRICT 5

 

Guiding Star Rebekah Lodge No. 4

155 North 3rd East

Mountain Home, ID 83647

Meets: 2nd and 4th Thursday @ 7:30 pm  

Idaho Rebekah Lodge No. 96

120 West Avenue A

Wendell, ID 83355

Meets: 1st and 3rd Monday @ 2:00 pm

Union Rebekah Lodge No. 45

Grange Hall on Salmon Street

Hagerman, ID 83332

Meets: 1st and 3rd Tuesday @ 2:00 pm  

 

Ruth Rebekah Lodge No. 107

1358 Oakley Ave.

Burley, ID 83316

Meets: 2nd and 4th Thursday @ 7:00 pm

Syringa Rebekah Lodge No. 110

132 East Avenue B

Jerome, ID 83358

Meets: 2nd and 4th Monday @ 8:00 pm

 

 

DISTRICT 6

 

Rose #18
Idaho City
Meets: 3rd Saturday April, May, September, & October

@ 3:00 pm

Unity #8
600 N. Curtis Ste. 225
Boise, ID 83706

Meets: 1st & 3rd Thursday

@ 8:00 pm

 

 

DISTRICT 7

 

Charity #75
220 Avenue B
Wilder, ID

Meets: 1st & 3rd Monday 

Nov - Mar @ 7:00 pm

Apr - Oct @ 8 pm

 

Colfax #24
204 Twelfth Ave. South (208) 465-5596
Nampa, ID 83651
Meets: 1st & 3rd Tuesday

@ 7:00 pm

Gem of the Mountains #5
511 North 16th Ave.

(208) 459-2412
Caldwell, ID 83605
Meets: 1st & 3rd Tuesday

@ 7:00 pm

Melba #105
310 Carrie Rex Road
Melba, ID 83641
Meets: 2nd & 4th Wednesday

@ 1:00 pm

Pansy #37
511 North 16th Ave.

(208) 459-2412
Caldwell, ID 83605
Meets: 2nd & 4th Tuesday

@ 8:00 pm

Ruby #49
7th and Lang Streets
Parma, ID 83660
Meets: 2nd & 4th Tuesday

@ 8:00 pm

 

 

DISTRICT 8

 

Harmony #22
215 North Main
Payette, ID 83661
Meets: 1st & 3rd Thursday
@ 8:00 pm

Priscilla #97
102 Maple & Main

New Plymouth, ID
Meets: 1st & 3rd Monday
@ 1:30 pm

 

 

DISTRICT 9

 

Diamond #56
South Fairfield
Council, ID 83612
Meets: 1st & 3rd Monday
@ 7:30 pm

Garnet #120
121 South Lodge Street

Riggins, ID 83549
Meets: 2nd & 4th Tuesday
@ 3:00 pm

Hiawatha #123
Indian Valley Road & Stewart

Indian Valley, ID 83632
Meets: 2nd & 4th Wednesday
@ 8:00 pm

Welcome #17
70 Superior

(East side of Hwy 95)
Cambridge, ID 83612-0012
Meets: 1st & 3rd Tuesday
@ 8:00 pm

 

 

DISTRICT 10

 

Bluebell #72
241 Johnson Ave.
Orofino, ID 83544
Meets: 2nd & 4th Wednesday

@ 7:30 pm

Kooskia #64
18 North
Main Street 

Kooskia, ID 83552
Meets: 1st & 3rd Wednesday

@ 7:00 pm

Mizpah #12
825 West Cunningham
Grangeville, ID 83530
Meets: 2nd & 4th Monday

@ 1:30 pm

Royal Gem #13
Main Street (East side of street)
White Bird, ID 83554
Meets: 1st & 3rd Wednesday

@ 7:00 pm

Sylvan #81

Main Street (East side of road)

Clearwater, ID

Meets:  2nd & 4th Monday

@ 1:00 pm

White Pine #60
Main Street

Weippe, ID 83553
Meets: 2nd & 4th Tuesday
@ 7:00 pm

Zenith #59

18 North Main Street

Kooskia, ID 83552

Meets: 2nd & 4th Wednesday @ 7 pm

 

 

DISTRICT 12

 

Carnation #95
200 Railroad Avenue
Post Falls, ID 83854
Meets: 2nd & 4th Tuesday
@ 1:00 pm

Seven Star #54
605 Main Street
(Senior Center)

St. Maries, ID 83861
Meets: 2nd & 4th Monday
@ 7:30 pm

 

 

Tillicum #109
279 Sixth Street
Plummer, ID 83851
Meets: 1st & 3rd Monday
@ 7:30 pm

 

 

 

For mailing addresses or for more information, contact the Assembly Secretary.

 

 

pink bar